skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Aug 19
W
@ Pride 14U
Merrill Park Altamonte Springs, FL Field 1
FINAL
Sat Aug 19
W
@ Synergy 14U
Altamonte Springs, FL Merrill Park Field 1
FINAL
Sat Aug 19
L
Power 14U
Altamonte Springs, FL Merrill Park Field 1
FINAL
Sun Aug 20
W
Pride 14U
Merrill Park Field C
FINAL
Sun Aug 20
W
Power 14U
Merrill Park Field C
FINAL
Sun Aug 20
L
@ Synergy 14U
Merrill Park Field C
FINAL
Sat Sep 2
W
Coyotes 14U
Seminole County Softball Complex Field 4
FINAL
Sat Sep 2
W
@ Riptide 14U
Seminold County Softball Complex Field 4
FINAL
Sat Sep 2
W
OC Thunder 14U
Seminole County Softball Complex Field 4
FINAL
Sun Sep 3
L
Riptide 14U
Seminole County Softball Complex Field 2
FINAL
Sat Sep 16
W
@ Renegades
Minneola Athletic Complex Field 1
FINAL
Sat Sep 16
L
@ Hatters Gold Blake
Minneola Athletic Complex Field 2
FINAL
Sat Sep 16
W
Crush Wildey
Minneola Athletic Conplex Field 1
FINAL
Sun Sep 17
L
@ Hatters Gold 03
Hancock Park 3301 Hancock Rd Clermont, FL Field 5
FINAL
Sun Sep 24
W
@ Xtreme 14U
Debary Rob Sullivan Park Field 2
FINAL
Sun Sep 24
L
@ Xtreme 14U
Debary Rob Sullivan Park Field 2
FINAL
Sat Sep 30 -
Swat
Hancock Park Field 5
3:30 PM EDT
Sat Sep 30 -
@ Crush '04
Hancock Park Field 5
5:00 PM EDT
Sun Oct 1
W
@ Swat
Hancock Park Field 4
FINAL
Sun Oct 1
L
@ Diamond Girlz
Hancock Park Field 3
FINAL
Sun Oct 22
L
Venom 14U
Debary Rob Sullivan Park Field 2
FINAL
Sun Oct 22
W
@ Xtreme 14U
Debary Rob Sullivan Park Field 2
FINAL
Sat Oct 28
W
@ Force 14U
Port Orange City Center Field 5
FINAL
Sat Oct 28
L
@ Vendetta
Port Orange City Center Field 5
FINAL
Sat Oct 28
L
@ Rage 14U
Port Orange Citu Center Field 5
FINAL
Sun Oct 29
W
Synergy 14U Sheffield
Port Orangs City Center Field 2
FINAL
Sun Oct 29
W
@ Evolution 03
port orange City center Field 2
FINAL
Sun Oct 29
L
@ Rage 14U
port orange City Center Field 2
FINAL
Sat Nov 4
T
@ Pride 14U
Ormond Beach Sports Complex Field 1
FINAL
Sat Nov 4 -
@ Storm
Ormond Beach Sports Complex Field 1
11:00 AM EDT
Sat Nov 4
L
@ Swat
Ormond Beach Sports Complex Field 3
FINAL
Sun Nov 5
L
Pride 14U
Ormond Beach Sports Complex Field 7
FINAL
Sat Nov 18
W
Pride 14U
Port Orange Caraci Park field 3
FINAL
Sat Nov 18
W
Aces 14U
Port Orange Caraci Park Field 3
FINAL
Sat Nov 18
W
Venom 14U
Port Orange Caraci Park Field 3
FINAL
Sun Nov 19
L
Aces 14U
Caraci Park Field 3
FINAL
Sat Dec 2
W
Pride 14U
Field One, Hancock Park 3301Hancock Rd Clermont, FL 34711
FINAL
Sat Dec 2
L
Diamond Girlz
Field One, Hancock Park 3301 Hancock Rd Clermont, FL 34711
FINAL
Sat Dec 2
W
Shockers
Field One, Hancock Park 3301 Hancock Rd Clermont, FL 34711
FINAL
Sun Dec 3
W
Vipers
Hancock Park Field 3
FINAL
Sun Dec 3
W
@ CFG Elite
Legends Way Ball Park Field 2
FINAL
Sun Dec 3
L
@ Evolution 03
Legends Way Ball Park Field 2
FINAL
Sat Dec 16
W
@ Venom 14U
Port Orange City Center Field 3
FINAL
Sat Dec 16
W
Diamond Girlz Burr 14U
Port Orange City Center Field 3
FINAL
Sat Dec 16
W
@ Dominators
Port Orange City Center Field 3
FINAL
Sun Dec 17
W
Venom 14U
Port Orange City Center Field 3
FINAL
Sun Dec 17
W
Aces 14U
Port Orange City Center Field 3
FINAL